Monday, April 28, 2008

Jay-Z disses Deshawn Stevenson

Jay-Z disses Deshawn Stevenson- diss track, freestyled over Too Short's "Blow the Whistle"

boomp3.com

Saturday, March 29, 2008

Lebron & Gisele Vogue Cover


There's a buzz going on about Lebron being the big scary beast. Take a look at the cover. What is the first impression when you see this? Maybe you can compare it to the movie King Kong? Yeah, that's how some people see it. Sad...but that's the truth.

Source

Wednesday, February 20, 2008

MadTV Barrack Obama & Hillary Cliton - Umbrella

This has to be the funniest music video done by MadTV. LOL! Extremely hilarious!

BLU-RAY WINSS!!



Finally, we have a winner! "BLU-RAY!!" If you are one of the unlucky ones and supported the HD-DVD format don't worry...Blu-Ray is here to back you up. It's been awhile that these 2 go back and forth but the majority supported the Blu-ray format...Thanks to the PS3!

If the Xbox360 supported the HD-DVD the way that Sony incorporated the Blu-Ray in their system, the war could have continue...possibly HD-DVD wins. But since Microsoft didn't want to have their Xbox360 costing over $500, they decided to make that as an option. If one thing that Microsoft should have learn it should be Sega's history. Now, all the people who bought the Xbox360 HD-DVD add-on are stuck because Gamestops don't want any HD-DVD trade-ins.

Sunday, February 17, 2008

Kim Kardashian Sex Tape


I've been getting a lot of request to put the sex tape here. Fine...but watch it at your own risk. YOU'VE BEEN WARN!! I'm not going to held responsible, I'm only providing the link. WARNING!! WARNING!! WARNING!! WARNING!! WARNING!! WARNING!! WARNING!!

Kim Kardashian Sex Tape Part 1
Kim Kardashian Sex Tape Part 2

Kimbo vs. Tank Abbott

Sick Fight! This is the good quality with no skip.
Kimbo Slice Vs. Tank Abbott. Seriously, Tank Abbott got no chance.

FighterVision.com/KimboVsTank

Monday, February 4, 2008

The Future of Gaming will be Hologram

Check this video out.


My prediction in the next 10-15 years that video games will be play thru Hologram Technology. Sony looks like they've mastered this technology. Can you imagine when you actually see the person in 3D when you walk around in 360 degrees? I'm pretty sure richer colors, interactivity, and ultra smart AI will be introduce and Hologram may very well be the BIGGEST next-gen.

Sunday, January 27, 2008

Philippine Prison Reenacts Michael Jason's Thriller Video

This has got to be the craziest and funniest video of all time. How did they make these prisoners do it? And what the hell!? There's even a drag queen in there?!!? NAHHH!!! see for yourself!!

Philippine Prison Reenacts Michael Jackson’s “Thriller” Video

Add to My Profile | More Videos

Tuesday, January 22, 2008

Clinton has a dream...Literally



The man's just dreaming. Give him a break. He works hard. lol

Saturday, January 19, 2008

Tom Cruise Scientology Indoctrination Video!


This has to be the craziest shit that you'll ever see. If some of you had heard of the story this week and thought you can find the video on youtube...tough luck! They yanked it out. But there's still some in the blogs but they are going for them too. Check this link out before it is too late. CRAZYY!

Tom Cruise Indoctrination Video Link

Tom Cruise Indoctrination Video Link 2

The audio clip of tom cruise being introduce. One of the MOST CRAZIEST INTRO EVER! Hahaha and a mock version from Dan Le Batard is Hilarious!!
Click on the Dueling Big Voices Section

Friday, January 18, 2008

Techno Grandma!

Tyeaaa! Tyeaaaa! Go Go Go! Break it Down!!!

Technoviking Grandma - Watch more free videos

Another OUCH?

Cocky Arm Wrestler Snaps Elbow - Watch more free videos

Another reseaon why NOT to get a bike.

Wheelie Showoff Goes Bad - Watch more free videos

Thursday, January 17, 2008

Tuesday, January 15, 2008

Kung Fu Bloober

Monday, January 14, 2008

Cloverfield is GODZILLA?!

Check this out! It looks like Godzilla to me! Pauce it at :43 and u can see its tail.

Online Videos by Veoh.com

Well it's got some sorta tail or tentacle too...


Well whaddaya think?!

Tuesday, January 8, 2008

Top 10 Internet Videos of 2007 from Break

If you missed some of this year's funniest internet's video, here's your chance to redeem yourself. Enjoy!


Top 10 Internet Videos of 2007 - Watch more free videos

Barf Bags Don't Work at Zero Gravity

This is hilarious! I wonder what she ate for lunch? LOL!


Barf Bags Dont Work at 0 Gs - Watch more free videos

Nut Tasered!

LOL!! This has to be EXTREMELY PAINFUL!!

Monday, January 7, 2008

Dude Breaks His Laptop

This idiot lost his patience and decides to go rampage on this laptop.

Dude Gets Frustrated With His Laptop - Watch more free videos

Sunday, January 6, 2008

Biggest Mouth Stretch in the World?!

You won't believe this until you actually watch this vid. Crazzzyyy!

Crazy Bobby Knight Top 10 Soundbites

Everybody knows Bobby Knight. He's that crazy basketball coach that slaps his players, scream in their face, etc...you name it. Here's ESPN's Bobby Knight's Top 10 soundbites found by my friend www.Loveworth.com Thanks for the great find!

Saturday, January 5, 2008

First Question Wrong On Millionaire

Wow...what's the point being on the show getting the first question wrong. On top of that it's on National TV! I would be walking with a brown bag on my head if I was him.
First Question Wrong On Millionaire - Watch more free videos


ASIAN BOY version of SOULJA BOY song...all I have to say is.......OMG....WTF is wrong with them?!?!

The Camel Toe - Watch more free videos


The magic of Airbrush, Make-Up, Photoshop, After Effects, & Television. I bet I look like Brad Pitt too if I have the right tools.

More Celebrities Without Makeup - Watch more free videos

Friday, January 4, 2008

Human face in a fish?

This is very bizarre. The fishes here looks like they have a human face. Is this weird or what? This videos came out of a Korean TV.

Since we're on the fish topic, check out these vids. Are they real or fake? You decide.


Thursday, January 3, 2008

This will scare the living hell outta you!

Human Tetris

Look...I know I got a lot of time in hand doing a blog. But look at these people. They are worst than me man. Hahaha Seriously guys what do you think?!?!

Punch Reaction!

Before you interview someone...make sure he/she is under the age of 13 or you'll end up like this guy.

Fucked up Japanese Prank

This is really messed up. But really funny. LOL!